Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Katie Henricks- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
27
Level 4/5/6 - Janelle Marra- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
28
Level 1-2 - Viki Brown- 6:00pm - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Jessica Hopper- 08:00pm - Studio B
more...
29
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 1-2 - Samantha Fisher- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
30
Level 1 - Samantha Fisher- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
1
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
Intro to Super Pole/Super Pole 1 - Katie Henricks- 06:30pm - Studio B
more...
2
Introductory Teaser Class - Katie Henricks- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
3
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4 - Katie Henricks- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
4
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Kim Bell- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
5
Level 2/3 - Viki Brown- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Ronda Haralson- 8:00pm - Studio A
6
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Intro to Super Pole - Vanessa Ramirez- 06:30pm - Studio A
more...
7
Level 1 - Samantha Fisher- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
8
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
FFM - Fluid Feminine Movement - Sue Hooker- 05:30pm - Studio A
more...
9
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Vanessa Ramirez- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
10
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 1 / 2 - Sue Hooker- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
11
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Kim Bell- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
12
Level 2/3 - Viki Brown- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Ronda Haralson- 8:00pm - Studio A
13
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Intro to Super Pole - Katie Henricks- 06:30pm - Studio A
more...
14
Level 1 - Samantha Fisher- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
15
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
FFM - Fluid Feminine Movement - Katie Henricks- 05:30pm - Studio A
more...
16
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Katie Henricks- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
17
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 1 / 2 - Sue Hooker- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
18
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Kim Bell- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
19
Level 2/3 - Viki Brown- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Ronda Haralson- 8:00pm - Studio A
20
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 5/6 - Sue Hooker- 8:00pm - Studio A
21
Level 1 - Samantha Fisher- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
22
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
FFM - Fluid Feminine Movement - Sue Hooker- 05:30pm - Studio A
more...
23
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Kim Bell- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
24
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 1 / 2 - Sue Hooker- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
25
Level 1/2/3 - Kim Bell- 10:00am - Studio A
Natasha Wang (L3+ tricks) - Tracy Mueller- 11:00am - Studio B
more...
26
Level 2/3 - Viki Brown- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Ronda Haralson- 8:00pm - Studio A
27
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Intro to Super Pole - Katie Henricks- 06:30pm - Studio A
more...
28
Level 1 - Samantha Fisher- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
29
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
FFM - Fluid Feminine Movement - TBD - 05:30pm - Studio A
more...
30
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - TBD - 10:00am - Studio B
more...
31
Level 2 - Sujata Day- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4 - Katie Henricks- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
1
Level 1/2/3 - Kim Bell- 10:00am - Studio A
Natasha Wang (L3+ tricks) - Tracy Mueller- 11:00am - Studio B
more...
2
Level 2/3 - Viki Brown- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Ronda Haralson- 8:00pm - Studio A
3
Introductory Teaser Class - TBD - 06:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
4
Level 2 - Samantha Fisher- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
5
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
FFM - Fluid Feminine Movement - TBD - 05:30pm - Studio A
more...
6
Introductory Teaser Class - TBD - 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
more...